InternetLogoGraiWeich2016

Könige

Könige seit 1840

JahrKönigKöniginOberst/Brudermeister
2017 Friedhelm Schreckenberg Frau Birgit Schrekenberg Achim Fahney
2016 Stefan Fecke Frau Sabine Fecke Achim Fahney
2015 Michael Schwab Frau Anja Schwab Achim Fahney
2014 Stephan Struck Frau Birgit Struck Achim Fahney
2013 Jürgen Becker Frau Margret Becker Achim Fahney
2012 Martin Walter Frau Bianka Walter Achim Fahney
2011 Markus Bittermann Frau Andrea Bittermann Achim Fahney
2010 Norbert Suermann Frau Nicole Suermann Achim Fahney
2009 Burkhard Roggel Frau Christina Roggel Achim Fahney
2008 Wolfgang Röver Frau Alexandra Röver Achim Fahney
2007 Hermann Huneke Frau Rita Huneke Johannes Rensing
2006 Peter Amedieck Frau Anja Amedieck Johannes Rensing
2005 Sigmund Richter Frau Regina Richter Johannes Rensing
2004 Volker Haartz Frau Angelika Haartz Johannes Rensing
2003 Dietmar Vogt Frl. Doris Nölleke Johannes Rensing
2002 Werner Roeren Frau Ulrike Roeren Johannes Rensing
2001 Jens Neugeboren Frau Birgit Neugeboren Johannes Rensing
2000 Achim Fahney Frau Beate Fahney Johannes Rensing
1999 Werner Franke Frau Marianne Franke Bodo Kaiser
1998 Sven-Holger Wilhelm Frau Ute Wilhelm Bodo Kaiser
1997 Frank Gockel Frau Birgit Gockel Bodo Kaiser
1996 Matthias Rossmanith Frau Ulla Rossmanith Bodo Kaiser
1995 Manfred Meyer Frau Annemarie Meyer Bodo Kaiser
1994 Johannes Dernbach Frau Gertrud Dernbach Bodo Kaiser
1993 Bernhard Habig Frau Mechthild Habig Bodo Kaiser
1992 Horst Hain Frau Heide Hain Bodo Kaiser
1991 Franz-Josef Risthaus Frau Lucia Risthaus Heinrich Neumann
1990 Franz Drüke Frau Anneliese Drüke Heinrich Neumann
1989 Werner Struck Frau Marianne Struck Heinrich Neumann
1988 Hans-Jörg Dernbach Frl. Claudia Finke Heinrich Neumann
1987 Johannes Bracke Frau Birgit Bracke Hubert Franke
1986 Martin Baumhögger Frl. Andrea Baumhögger Hubert Franke
1985 Bernhard Meyer Frau Marlies Meyer Hubert Franke
1984 Wilhelm v. Rüden Frau Margret v. Rüden Hubert Franke
1983 Anton Rubarth Frau Elisabeth Rubarth Hubert Franke
1982 Franz-Josef Blome Frau Margit Blome Hubert Franke
1981 Rudolf Engelbracht Frau Mathilde Engelbracht Hubert Franke
1980 Josef Kemper Frau Elisabeth Kemper Hubert Franke
1979 Bodo Kaiser Frau Irmtraud Kaiser Helmut Teichler
1978 Hubert Franke Frau Josefine Franke Helmut Teichler
1977 Albert Fahney Frl. Marianne Meyer Helmut Teichler
1976 Werner Winter Frau Anni Winter Helmut Teichler
1975 Gerhard Tewes Frau Erika Tewes Helmut Teichler
1974 Fritz Rempe Frau Brunhilde Rempe Helmut Teichler
1973 Johannes Rensing Frl. Alwine Wiechers Helmut Teichler
1972 Alfons Wenner Frau Leni Wenner Helmut Teichler
1971 Werner Koziburski Frau Maria Koziburski Helmut Teichler
1970 Arthur Probsthain Frau Sissy Probsthain Helmut Teichler
1969 Helmut Teichler Frau Elisabeth Rubarth Anton Meyer
1968 - kein Schützenfest-
1967 Josef Rüsing Frau Elisabeth Rüsing Helmut Teichler
1966 Lorenz Baumhögger Frl. Bärbel Hecker Helmut Teichler
1965 Anton Meyer Frau Marlies Schulte Helmut Teichler
1964 Josef Vogt Frl. Gerda Neumann Helmut Teichler
1963 Jan van Koppen Frau Anni van Koppen Josef Michels
1962 Josef Baumhögger Frau Margarethe Baumhögger Josef Michels
1961 Franz Meyer Frau Wilma Kniesburges Josef Michels
1960 Heinrich Wiechers Frau Änne Düchting Josef Michels
1959 Anton Meyer Frau Leni Meyer Josef Michels
1958 Franz Menke Frau Margot Vogt Josef Michels
1957 Wilhelm Neumann Frau Maria Meyer Joseph Schwarzenberg
1956 Wilhelm Drengk Frau Maria Teichler Joseph Schwarzenberg
1955 Bernhard Voß Frau Josefa Risse Joseph Schwarzenberg
1954 Josef Michels Frau Therese Michels Joseph Schwarzenberg
1953 Josef Meyer Frau Elisabeth Meyer Joseph Schwarzenberg
1952 Franz Tölle Frl. Gretel Menke Joseph Schwarzenberg
1951 Johannes Huneke Frl. Änne Koch Joseph Schwarzenberg
1950 Franz Franke Frau Paula Kloke Joseph Schwarzenberg
1949 Ludwig Hertel Frau Therese Wiechers Joseph Schwarzenberg
1938 Joseph Schwarzenberg Frau Lucia Baxpöhler Franz Menke
1936 Joseph Gerling Frau Wilhelmine Nagel Franz Menke
1934 Joseph Voßmann Frl. Gertrud Düsing Franz Menke
1932 Wilhelm Koch Frl. Franziska Schreckenberg Franz Menke
1930 Karl Willeke Frl. Anna Lüke Franz Menke
1928 Joseph Schwarzenberg Frl. Josephine Koch Franz Menke
1926 Franz Menke Frau Angela Franke Joseph Franke
1924 Joseph Vogt Frl. Elisabeth Simon Franz Menke
1922 Franz Tölle Frl. Therese Ahlen Joseph Franke
1920 Heinrich Wibbe Frau Helene Wesener Aloys Meyer
1914 Karl Lüke Frl. Maria Amedieck Heinrich Wibbe
1912 Franz Schreckenberg Frau Maria Habig Heinrich Wibbe
1910 Joseph Franke Frl. Franziska Berlage Heinrich Wibbe
1905 Franz Berlage Frl. Elisabeth Fahney Fritz Koch
1904 Fritz Koch Frau Franz Tölle Franz Franke
1903 Joseph Tingelhoff Frau Konrad Kirchhoff Aloys Meyer
1902 Fritz Tingelhoff Frl. Maria Meyer Franz Tölle
1901 Max Lüke Frl. Anna von Brackel Aloys Meyer
1900 Aloys Meyer Frl. Ludowika Berlage Aloys Meyer
1899 Franz Berlage Frau Wilhelm Kloke Aloys Meyer
1898 Kaspar Koch Frl. Elisabeth Brand Aloys Meyer
1892 Johannes Josephs Frau Ernst Nagel Kaspar Meyer
1890 Joseph Thebille Frl. Maria Kluthe Kaspar Meyer
1887 Joseph Koch Frau Konrad Lüke Kaspar Meyer
1884 Franz Tölle Frau Karl Meyer Kaspar Meyer
1880 Konrad Nagel Frau Josef Amedieck Kaspar Meyer
1879 Aloys Meyer Frl. Anna Nagel Kaspar Meyer
1878 Josef Schwarzenberg Frau Josef Koch Konrad Lüke
1870 Wilhelm Stümpel Frau Josef Schwarzenberg Josef Temps
1868 Karl Menke Frau Franz Hoppe Josef Temps
1843 Konrad Striewe Frau Karl Meyer Kaspar Menke
1840 Karl Meyer Frau von Hartmann Johann Carl von Hartmann